Representatives by District





Representatives by District
DistrictRepresentativePartyOfficeOffice PhoneCounties
House District 1Pettus, PhillipRSuite 524-C334 261-0591Lauderdale County
House District 8Collins, TerriRSuite 427-A334 261-0472Morgan County
House District 10Ball, MikeRSuite 401-A334 261-0483Madison County
House District 11Shedd, RandallRSuite 524-A334 261-0530Blount County, Cullman County, Marshall County, Morgan County
House District 12Harbison, CoreyRSuite 526-F334 261-0578Cullman County
House District 13Rowe, Connie C.RSuite 400-E334 261-0495Blount County, Walker County
House District 14Wadsworth, TimRSuite 528-D334 261-0554Jefferson County, Walker County, Winston County
House District 15Farley, AllenRSuite 427-L334 261-0474Jefferson County, Shelby County
House District 16South, KyleRSuite 427-G334 261-0482Fayette County, Jefferson County, Lamar County, Tuscaloosa County
House District 17Estes, TracyRSuite 427-F334 261-0434Lamar County, Marion County, Winston County
House District 18Kiel, JamieRSuite 517-F334 261-0521Colbert County, Franklin County, Lauderdale County
House District 19Hall, LauraDSuite 517-D334 261-0517Madison County
House District 2Greer, LynnRSuite 403-C334 261-0476Lauderdale County, Limestone County
House District 20Sanderford, HowardRSuite 413-C334 261-0444Madison County
House District 21Reynolds, RexRSuite 524-D334 261-0571Madison County
House District 22Whorton, RitchieRSuite 526-C334 261-0553Jackson County, Madison County
House District 23Hanes, TommyRSuite 527-D334 261-0551DeKalb County, Jackson County
House District 24Ledbetter, NathanielRSuite 401-G334 261-9506DeKalb County
House District 25McCutcheon, MacRSuite 519-I334 261-0505Limestone County, Madison County
House District 26Rich, KerryRSuite 427-C334 261-0438DeKalb County, Marshall County
House District 27Kitchens, WesRSuite 524-B334 261-0539Blount County, DeKalb County, Marshall County
House District 28Isbell, GilRSuite 434334 261-0490Etowah County
House District 29Nordgren, BeckyRSuite 401-D334 261-0432Calhoun County, DeKalb County, Etowah County
House District 3Sorrell, AndrewRSuite 435334 261-0435Colbert County, Lauderdale County, Lawrence County
House District 30Lipscomb, CraigRSuite 526-D334 261-0546Etowah County, St. Clair County
House District 31Holmes, MikeRSuite 527-A334 261-0595Elmore County
House District 32Boyd, BarbaraDSuite 525-C334 261-0592Calhoun County, Talladega County
House District 33Johnson, RonRSuite 413-B334 261-0477Clay County, Coosa County, Talladega County
House District 34Standridge, DavidRSuite 403-B334 261-0446Blount County, Marshall County
House District 35Hurst, SteveRSuite 427-K334 261-0415Calhoun County, Clay County, Talladega County
House District 36Wood, RandyRSuite 417-H334 261-0552Calhoun County, St. Clair County, Talladega County
House District 37Fincher, BobRSuite 538-A334 261-0538Chambers County, Cleburne County, Randolph County
House District 38Wood, DebbieRSuite 527-C334 261-0532Chambers County, Lee County
House District 39Shaver, GinnyRSuite 432334 261-0413Calhoun County, Cherokee County, Cleburne County, DeKalb County
House District 4Moore, ParkerRSuite 417-E334 261-0579Limestone County, Morgan County
House District 40Brown, K. L.RSuite 423334 261-0496Calhoun County
House District 41Ellis, CorleyRSuite 526-A334 261-0560Shelby County
House District 42Martin, JimmyRSuite 404334 261-0459Autauga County, Chilton County
House District 43Mooney, ArnoldRSuite 538-D334 261-9512Shelby County
House District 44Garrett, DannyRSuite 538-B334 261-0535Jefferson County
House District 45Drake, DickieRSuite 528-B334 261-0527Jefferson County, Shelby County
House District 46Faulkner, DavidRSuite 400-D334 261-0442Jefferson County
House District 47Wheeler, DavidRSuite 417-A334 261-0439Jefferson County
House District 48Carns, JimRSuite 424334 261-0429Jefferson County, Shelby County
House District 49Weaver, AprilRSuite 417-J334 261-0491Bibb County, Chilton County, Shelby County
House District 5Crawford, DannyRSuite 522-E334 261-0516Limestone County
House District 50Hill, JimRSuite 419334 261-0494St. Clair County
House District 51Treadaway, AllenRSuite 528-A334 261-0585Jefferson County
House District 52Rogers, John W.DSuite 523-A334 261-0387Jefferson County
House District 53Daniels, AnthonyDSuite 539-A334 261-0522Madison County
House District 54Rafferty, NeilDSuite 539-E334 261-0543Jefferson County
House District 55Scott, RodDSuite 425334 261-0452Jefferson County
House District 56Alexander, LouiseDSuite 537-B334 261-0529Jefferson County
House District 57Coleman, MerikaDSuite 537-A334 261-0589Jefferson County
House District 58Hollis, RolandaDSuite 536-D334 261-9520Jefferson County
House District 59Moore, MaryDSuite 539-D334 261-0508Jefferson County
House District 6Whitt, AndyRSuite 401-C334 261-0404Limestone County, Madison County
House District 60Givan, JuandalynnDSuite 528-E334 261-0584Jefferson County
House District 61Sullivan, RodneyRSuite 403-A334 261-0403Pickens County, Tuscaloosa County
House District 62Wingo, RichRSuite 400-C334 261-0481Tuscaloosa County
House District 63Poole, BillRSuite 514334 261-0524Tuscaloosa County
House District 64Shiver, HarryRSuite 427-I334 261-0445Baldwin County, Monroe County
House District 65Easterbrook, BrettR Suite 427-E334 261-0402Choctaw County, Clarke County, Washington County
House District 66Baker, AlanRSuite 427-B334 261-0420Baldwin County, Escambia County
House District 67Chestnut, PrinceDSuite 537-E334 261-0598Dallas County, Perry County
House District 68Jackson, ThomasDSuite 437-D334 261-0437Clarke County, Conecuh County, Marengo County, Monroe County
House District 69Lawrence, KelvinDSuite 536-A334 261-0536Autauga County, Lowndes County, Montgomery County, Wilcox County
House District 7Robertson, PronceyRSuite 404334 261-0454Franklin County, Lawrence County, Morgan County, Winston County
House District 70England, ChrisDSuite 539-B334 261-0503Tuscaloosa County
House District 71McCampbell, Artis "A. J."DSuite 539-F334 261-0547Greene County, Marengo County, Sumter County, Tuscaloosa County
House District 72Howard, RalphDSuite 525-B334 261-0559Bibb County, Greene County, Hale County, Marengo County, Perry County
House District 73Fridy, MattRSuite 403-E334 261-0469Shelby County
House District 74Polizos, DimitriRSuite 522-C334 261-0569Montgomery County
House District 75Ingram, ReedRSuite 527-B334 261-0507Elmore County, Montgomery County
House District 76McClammy, ThadDSuite 534-A334 261-0580Montgomery County
House District 77Morris, TaShinaDSuite 543-B334 261-0597Montgomery County
House District 78Hatcher, KirkDSuite 525-A334 261-0506Montgomery County
House District 79Lovvorn, JoeRSuite 522-A334 261-0540Lee County
House District 80Blackshear, ChrisRSuite 427-M334 261-0428Lee County, Russell County
House District 81Oliver, EdRSuite 410-B334 261-0471Chilton County, Coosa County, Tallapoosa County
House District 82Warren, Pebblin W.DSuite 517-B334 261-0541Lee County, Macon County, Tallapoosa County
House District 83Gray, JeremyDSuite 530334 261-9505Lee County, Russell County
House District 84Forte, BerryDSuite 540-D334 261-0566Barbour County, Bullock County, Russell County
House District 85Grimsley, DexterDSuite 537-F334 261-0513Henry County, Houston County
House District 86Lee, Paul W.RSuite 410-F334 261-0488Houston County
House District 87Sorrells, JeffRSuite 427-J334 261-0542Geneva County, Houston County
House District 88Dismukes, WillRSuite 427-D334 261-0499Autauga County, Elmore County
House District 89Allen, WesRSuite 526-B334 261-0593Dale County, Pike County
House District 9Stadthagen, ScottRSuite 401-F334 261-0436Cullman County, Marshall County, Morgan County
House District 90Sells, ChrisRSuite 526-E334 261-0568Butler County, Coffee County, Conecuh County, Crenshaw County, Montgomery County
House District 91Marques, RhettRSuite 422334 261-0473Coffee County
House District 92Jones, MikeRSuite 519334 261-0573Coffee County, Covington County, Escambia County
House District 93Clouse, SteveRSuite 410-D334 261-0488Dale County, Houston County
House District 94Faust, JoeRSuite 426334 261-0409Baldwin County
House District 95McMillan, SteveRSuite 532334 261-0523Baldwin County
House District 96Simpson, MattRSuite 417-F334 261-0424Baldwin County, Mobile County
House District 97Clarke, AdlineDSuite 540-B334 261-0549Mobile County
House District 98Bracy, NapoleonDSuite 540-A334 261-0556Mobile County
House District 99Jones, SamDSuite 540-C334 261-0963Mobile County
House District 100Gaston, VictorRSuite 519-G334-261-0563Mobile County
House District 101Pringle, ChrisRSuite 402334-261-0489Mobile County
House District 102Stringer, ShaneRSuite 524-F334-261-0594Mobile County
House District 103Drummond, BarbaraDSuite 536-C334-261-0564Mobile County
House District 104Wilcox, MargieRSuite 524-E334-261-0577Mobile County
House District 105Brown, ChipRSuite 417-I334-261-0447Mobile County